Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£51,060 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+85.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£51,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,940
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2DP
← Back to All Properties