Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TARRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B8 3JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+3.8%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+103.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+57.6%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,300
+26.9%
Sold on 23 July 1997
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 20 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B8 3JX
← Back to All Properties