39, ST JOHNS ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+194.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000-5.0%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
-£2,210 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,210+7.8%
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
+£3,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1