Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, PARK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+6.6%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+35.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+105.7%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1SY
← Back to All Properties