Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BARONSMEAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£710,000
+52.7%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+82.4%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+122.1%
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
+£140,177 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,823
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2DL
← Back to All Properties