Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD POOR HOUSE, THE STREET, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.5%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+249.5%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1JZ
← Back to All Properties