Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, THE ATRIUM, 141, LONDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
+3.8%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-36.7%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 8JA
← Back to All Properties