Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ABBEYFIELDS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+15.3%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
-2.8%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties