Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEECH ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+10.3%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
-0.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,995
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1FP
← Back to All Properties