Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+14.6%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-29.7%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3RJ
← Back to All Properties