Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BIRKDALE DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+14.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+719.7%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
+£232,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,330
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TU
← Back to All Properties