16, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+5.3%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+191.7%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+2.4%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1