Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, QUARMBY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+60.6%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 6 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4EA
← Back to All Properties