57, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£385,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+154.1%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
+£385,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+40.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1