Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+97.5%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+80.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties