14, FOURLANDS COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£84,950+26.8%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+26.4%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1