17, PARSONAGE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,012,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£512,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,012,500+102.5%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£512,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950+203.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£334,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1