Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PALM ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+3.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+33.9%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6AS
← Back to All Properties