Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HOPE AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 2NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+102.5%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 2NN
← Back to All Properties