Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGH STREET, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-4.7%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
-£7,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,825
+59.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£62,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3JJ
← Back to All Properties