Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
-6.6%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+78.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 14 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9ES
← Back to All Properties