Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.4%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+319.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0EX
← Back to All Properties