Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LINGFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+47.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 4 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8HJ
← Back to All Properties