22, PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 2HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.2%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+254.2%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1