31, COLUMBIA WAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 7DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+23.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,400+141.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-4.2%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 19 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1