Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BERRY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+29.5%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+11.6%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties