51, CASTLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+55.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+110.3%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000-34.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1