104, STAMFORD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 3NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+11.7%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000+62.1%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+110.9%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-14.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1