Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STEWART COURT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+18.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+42.6%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+36.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+46.3%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9PH
← Back to All Properties