Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+5.0%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+67.7%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 27 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties