74, AMUNDSEN ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+76.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+192.9%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1