Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
339, MANCHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+81.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 3 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7NL
← Back to All Properties