12, THORNTONS CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+42.4%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,950+107.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+35.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1