Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROCHDALE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,950
+0.5%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 27 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4DT
← Back to All Properties