Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MAYERS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+26.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+97.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7RH
← Back to All Properties