28, HILL STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.5%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+356.5%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Terraced
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+25.6%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1