Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASCOT WAY, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+3.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,500
+25.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,950
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NB
← Back to All Properties