11, WESTLEY COURT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 1HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.3%
Price Change
-£53,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-40.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 10 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1