Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BANK STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,500
+12.8%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+14.2%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+10.2%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+93.0%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9QF
← Back to All Properties