Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHURST DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+23.7%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+43.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+79.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7FS
← Back to All Properties