15, CHELTENHAM STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+171.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+20.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£9,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,334
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1