Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARTLEY VILLA, HARTLEY ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3QX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+40.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+28.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+118.5%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3QX
← Back to All Properties