Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TIMBERS CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+47.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+21.2%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,300
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7GZ
← Back to All Properties