ERNEST COTTAGE, 20A, MILL LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 1EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£349,950+30.6%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000+7.2%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1