91, VICARAGE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+642.4%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+642.4%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+10.2%
Sold on 5 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 1 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1