Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HEATH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,110
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.7%
Price Change
+£258,110 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£321,110
+409.7%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£258,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9PX
← Back to All Properties