168, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+15.7%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+116.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+51.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1