Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST DUNSTANS RISE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+34.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+49.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9XL
← Back to All Properties