WOODMILL, WOOD ROAD LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 5QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£653,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£10,000-98.5%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Other
-£653,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£663,000
Sold on 15 August 2019
Other
Sale #1