Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£132,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+49.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+48.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8LY
← Back to All Properties